Xtina's Profile

Name: Christina
Nickname: Christeenapants, Xtina
Birthday: October 15, 1986
Age: 18
Astrological Sign: Libra
Blood Type: A Neg.
Favorite Subject: Studio Art
Least Favorite Subject: Statistics
Favorite Food: Nutella choclate spread
Least Favorite Food: Lima beans
Favorite Color: Red
Favorite Gem: Opal
Favorite Sport: Soccer
Favorite Animal: Frog
School: Virginia Commonwealth University
Hobbies: Illustration, cosplay, reading
Strong Points: I have more confidence than I know what to do with.
Has Trouble With: Staying organized and meeting deadlines.
Dream: To write & illustrate twisted children's books...think Edward Gorey. :)